Book Our Bakery for Your Event

Brownies & Cakes

Experience the taste of home with our Brownies & Cakes collection. From our signature Homemade Banana Bread to decadent fudgy brownies and mini cakes, every item is baked fresh with Texas heart.


Pick Your Batch

Fall Spice Mini Cake

Fall Spice Mini Cake

$5.00
5 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Enjoy the cozy taste of autumn with the Fall Spice Mini Cake, a single-serving treat presented in a .. [more info]

$5.00

Halloween Sprinkles Vanilla Mini Cake with Mellowcreme Candy

Halloween Sprinkles Vanilla Mini Cake with Mellowcreme Candy

$5.00
3 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Celebrate Halloween with this delightful vanilla mini cake featuring festive sprinkles baked through.. [more info]

$5.00

Hey Boo Halloween Vanilla Mini Cake

Hey Boo Halloween Vanilla Mini Cake

$5.00
3 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Celebrate Halloween with the Hey Boo Halloween Vanilla Mini Cake, a delightful treat featuring fluff.. [more info]

$5.00

Big Deluxe Walnut Brownie

Big Deluxe Walnut Brownie

$7.00$4.99
4 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy goodness of our Walnut Brownie, a gourmet treat crafted with premium ingr.. [more info]

$7.00
$4.99 !

Big Fudgie Chip Brownie

Big Fudgie Chip Brownie

$7.00$4.99
5 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the ultimate chocolate experience with our Fudgie Chip Brownie. This decadent treat is cr.. [more info]

$7.00
$4.99 !

Big Peanut Butter Dream Brownie

Big Peanut Butter Dream Brownie

$7.00$4.99
5 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy decadence of our Peanut Butter Brownie, a gourmet treat that perfectly ba.. [more info]

$7.00
$4.99 !

Deluxe Walnut Brownie - 3 inch

Deluxe Walnut Brownie - 3 inch

$5.00$2.99
8 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy goodness of our Walnut Brownie, a gourmet treat crafted with premium ingr.. [more info]

$5.00
$2.99 !

Fudgie Chip Brownie - 3 inch

Fudgie Chip Brownie - 3 inch

$5.00$2.99
11 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the ultimate chocolate experience with our Fudgie Chip Brownie. This decadent treat is cr.. [more info]

$5.00
$2.99 !

Halloween Monster Brownie

Halloween Monster Brownie

$5.00$3.99
4 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

1 ¼ inch thick. 3 inches by 3 inches. In a halloween decorated tin with plastic lid. Comes with spor.. [more info]

$5.00
$3.99 !

Peanut Butter Dream Brownie - 3 inch

Peanut Butter Dream Brownie - 3 inch

$5.00$2.99
8 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy decadence of our Peanut Butter Brownie, a gourmet treat that perfectly ba.. [more info]

$5.00
$2.99 !

Pet-Lovers' Special Vanilla Mini Cake with Sprinkles

Pet-Lovers' Special Vanilla Mini Cake with Sprinkles

$5.00
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Treat your party guests to something extra special with our Pet-Lovers' Vanilla Mini Cake, a delicio.. [more info]

$5.00

Banana Bread Mini Bread

Banana Bread Mini Bread

$5.00
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Warm, cozy, and just like grandma used to make — our Banana Bread Mini Cake is the ultimate comfort .. [more info]

$5.00

Blueberry Bread Mini Bread

Blueberry Bread Mini Bread

$5.00
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the delightful taste of our homemade Blueberry Bread Mini Cake. Crafted with succulent, f.. [more info]

$5.00

Chocolate Chip Banana Bread

Chocolate Chip Banana Bread

$15.00
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the perfect combination of sweet banana bread and rich chocolate chips! Our Chocolate Chi.. [more info]

$15.00

Chocolate Mocha Milkshake Mini Cake

Chocolate Mocha Milkshake Mini Cake

$5.00
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, velvety flavours of our Chocolate Mocha Milkshake Mini Cake. This decadent trea.. [more info]

$5.00

Homemade Banana Bread

Homemade Banana Bread

$15.00
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Experience the timeless comfort of our Deluxe Classic Banana Bread! Baked fresh with ripe bananas an.. [more info]

$15.00

Showing 1 to 16 of 23 (2 Pages)