Book Our Bakery for Your Event

Brownies & Brookies

Indulge in the ultimate chocolate experience with our Brownies & Brookies collection. Whether you crave the classic, fudgy richness of a Deluxe Walnut Brownie or the perfect hybrid of a cookie and brownie, our treats are handcrafted for serious dessert lovers.


Big Deluxe Walnut Brownie

Big Deluxe Walnut Brownie

$7.00$4.99
4 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy goodness of our Walnut Brownie, a gourmet treat crafted with premium ingr.. [more info]

$7.00
$4.99 !

Big Fudgie Chip Brownie

Big Fudgie Chip Brownie

$7.00$4.99
5 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the ultimate chocolate experience with our Fudgie Chip Brownie. This decadent treat is cr.. [more info]

$7.00
$4.99 !

Big Peanut Butter Dream Brownie

Big Peanut Butter Dream Brownie

$7.00$4.99
5 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy decadence of our Peanut Butter Brownie, a gourmet treat that perfectly ba.. [more info]

$7.00
$4.99 !

Deluxe Walnut Brownie - 3 inch

Deluxe Walnut Brownie - 3 inch

$5.00$2.99
8 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy goodness of our Walnut Brownie, a gourmet treat crafted with premium ingr.. [more info]

$5.00
$2.99 !

Fudgie Chip Brownie - 3 inch

Fudgie Chip Brownie - 3 inch

$5.00$2.99
11 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the ultimate chocolate experience with our Fudgie Chip Brownie. This decadent treat is cr.. [more info]

$5.00
$2.99 !

Halloween Monster Brownie

Halloween Monster Brownie

$5.00$3.99
4 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

1 ¼ inch thick. 3 inches by 3 inches. In a halloween decorated tin with plastic lid. Comes with spor.. [more info]

$5.00
$3.99 !

Peanut Butter Dream Brownie - 3 inch

Peanut Butter Dream Brownie - 3 inch

$5.00$2.99
8 ready to deliver!
Order now and choose your delivery date and time.

Indulge in the rich, fudgy decadence of our Peanut Butter Brownie, a gourmet treat that perfectly ba.. [more info]

$5.00
$2.99 !

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)